Residential
(Single Family)
10 Saint Albans Cir, Bristol, TN 37620
3 Bedrooms, 2 Full Baths – Ranch
FOR SALE
Price: $274,000
Price Per ft²: $99.85
List Date: 2026-05-14
DOM:
1
City Tax: $1,169 County Tax: $1,022
City Tax: $1,169 County Tax: $1,022
Year Built: 1978
Finished Area: 1,421 ft²
Unfinished: 1,323 ft² (not in garage)
Total Area: 2,744 ft² (Finished & Unfinished)
Heating: Central, Fireplace(s), Heat Pump Cooling: Central Air, Heat Pump Water & Sewage: Public
Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Electric Range, Refrigerator
Description