skip
423-968-7653
Residential (Condo)

215 Windridge Colony , Johnson City, TN 37601

2 Bedrooms, 1 Full Bath, 1 Partial Bath – Townhouse  Stories: 2 Unit: #215
FOR SALE
Price: $194,500  Price Per ft²: $135.07  List Date: 2026-05-14  DOM:  1
City Tax: $563 County Tax: $699
Year Built: 1991

Finished Area: 1,440 ft² (720 ft² on main level + 720 ft² on 2nd level)

Unfinished: 0 ft² (not in garage)  

Total Area: 1,440 ft² (Finished & Unfinished)

Lot Size: 0.00 acre(s)Topography: Rolling Slope, Part Wooded
Heating: CentralCooling: Central AirWater & Sewage: Public
Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Range, Washer, Refrigerator, Microwave, Dryer

Description

Coming Soon.

Community Information

Geographical
County: Washington
Subdivision: Windridge Colony
Zoning: R 3
School System
Lake Ridge Elementary
Liberty Bell Middle
Science Hill High

Interior

Other Rooms: Laundry  Fireplaces: 1 Rooms with Fireplaces: Living Room  Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile 

Exterior

Porch, Patio, Decking Detail:  Back, Balcony, Deck Roof: Composition Exterior Finish: Wood Siding Other Exterior: Balcony

Photos

1st photo of 215 Windridge Colony Photo #2: 215 Windridge Colony Photo #3: 215 Windridge Colony Photo #4: 215 Windridge Colony Photo #5: 215 Windridge Colony Photo #6: 215 Windridge Colony Photo #7: 215 Windridge Colony Photo #8: 215 Windridge Colony Photo #9: 215 Windridge Colony Photo #10: 215 Windridge Colony Photo #11: 215 Windridge Colony Photo #12: 215 Windridge Colony Photo #13: 215 Windridge Colony Photo #14: 215 Windridge Colony Photo #15: 215 Windridge Colony Photo #16: 215 Windridge Colony Photo #17: 215 Windridge Colony Photo #18: 215 Windridge Colony Photo #19: 215 Windridge Colony Photo #20: 215 Windridge Colony Photo #21: 215 Windridge Colony
Listing by Coldwell Banker Security Real Estate